Россия: +7 499 963 00 23 | Великобритания: +44 7980 21 30 20 info@kabestan.ru

Результаты регаты “Кабестан Хорватия 2021”

Дивизион ORC

Место Номер Название Капитан Команда Модель 1 2 3 4 Баллы
1 CRO2674 Xirena Павел Горбунов 8848invest X 4^3 1 1 1 1 4
2 CRO1461 Cape Code Федор Латыпов Cape Code Bavaria 42 Match 2 4 3 3 12
3 CRO2642 Raptor Юрий Логушкин Aquatoria Yachting Elan E4 6
DNF
2 2 4 14
4 CRO2582 Xaviera Евгений Климов X 4^3 3 5 4 2 14
5 CRO2583 Xara Александр Рачевский Pavetra X 4^3 4 3 5 5 17

 

Дивизион Bavaria 46

Место Номер Название Команда Капитан R1 R2 R3 R4 Баллы
1 14 Elara Lucky star Максим Таранов 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 4.0
2 12 Ceres Кабестан Виталий Баркин 5.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 11.0
3 11 Eris Kypc 318 Сергей Караваев 2.0 7.0 3.0 4.0 16.0
4 5 Calisto Hedonism peppers Александр Экало 6.0 4.0 4.0 3.0 17.0
5 6 Ketu Cuba Libre Денис Заколпский 4.0 3.0 5.0 10.0 22.0
6 13 Dia Тридент Виталий Телесницкий 7.0 6.0 9.0 6.0 28.0
7 7 Janus Игорь Белявский 3.0 9.0 11.0 7.0 30.0
8 4 Io Александр Зыбин 8.0 11.0 8.0 5.0 32.0
9 9 Rhea Настоящие индейцы Константин Раинкин 12.0 NSC 10.0 6.0 8.0 36.0
10 8 Kore Mascar Игорь Ващилов 12.0 DNC 10.0 DPI1 7.0 9.0 38.0
11 10 Titan Мурат Абдурахманов 12.0 DNC 8.0 10.0 12.0 DNF 42.0

 

Дивизион Dufour 460

Место Номер Название Команда Капитан R1 R2 R3 R4 Баллы
1 33 Libretto Кураж Andrei Morozov 1.0 5.0 3.0 1.0 10.0
2 24 Arioso Maple Leafs Sailing Team Boris Burmentev 3.0 4.0 5.0 2.0 14.0
3 28 Vigoroso Alexey Verkhovskiy 8.0 DNC 2.0 1.0 4.0 15.0
4 29 Allegretto Sail Sharks Dmytro Yarovyy 2.0 1.0 4.0 8.0 DNF 15.0
5 27 Rubato Grey goose Sailing Team Aleksei Perederii 4.0 3.0 6.0 3.0 16.0
6 25 Stretto Sartoria Vera Tatiana Lartseva 5.0 6.0 2.0 6.0 19.0
7 26 Ritmico Avotini Filips Titovs 6.0 7.0 7.0 5.0 25.0

 

Дивизион Elan 45

Место Номер Название Команда Капитан R1 R2 R3 R4 Баллы
1 16 Diana Виталий Руссу 2.0 3.0 2.0 3.0 10.0
2 17 Galina Олег Каюшин 1.0 5.0 4.0 4.0 14.0
3 31 Charm Юрий Харазьян 9.0 NSC 2.0 3.0 1.0 15.0
4 19 Polina Приоритет 03 Евгений Чернов 4.0 4.0 1.0 9.0 DNF 18.0
5 20 Carolina Алексей Дремач 7.0 1.0 5.0 6.0 19.0
6 18 Anastasia Евгений Смирнов 5.0 7.0 7.0 2.0 21.0
7 35 Vera Single malt Александр Смертьев 3.0 6.0 8.0 5.0 22.0
8 22 Eva Александр Зуев 6.0 8.0 6.0 9.0 DNF 29.0

 

Дивизион First 45

Место Номер Название Команда Капитан R1 R2 R3 R4 Total
1 12 Venus I Steppe wind Павел Савенко 1.0 3.0 1.0 1.0 6.0
2 2 Byblis Дмитрий Реснянский 6.0 1.0 2.0 3.0 12.0
3 14 Yasmin Oxymoron Андрей Дегтярев 2.0 7.0 3.0 2.0 14.0
4 15 Zephyr Dragonfly Виктория Пронюшкина 4.0 2.0 4.0 4.0 14.0
5 8 Hera II 46 Алексей Миронов 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 19.0
6 11 Urania Ugona.net Алексей Курчанов 3.0 6.0 7.0 6.0 22.0
7 13 Xena Небеда Петр Денисенко 7.0 5.0 6.0 7.0 25.0
Comments system Cackle